2019 års statyettmottagare

Ambassadör

Kultur

Föreningsliv

Näringsliv

Omsorg

Allmänt
 

Pristagare genom åren

År Ambassadör Föreningsliv Kultur Näringsliv Omsorg Allmänt
1988 Tomas Gustafsson Anders Molin Rune Bäcklund Åke Eriksson Märith Svensson Rora Hagström
1989 Åsa Brandt Lars Carlsson Bror-Erik Ohlsson Tore Andersson Britta Stenstam Henry "Pelle" Pettersson
1990 Per Grundén Rune Deander Birgitta Lindén Rolf Forsell Solveig Klaening Lasse Spång
1991 Christer Lindarw Lennart Andersson Jarl-E Johansson Curt Calming Iris Harrysson Lasse Karlsson
1992 Tomas Svensson Gösta Runström Lasse Müller Bengt Blomberg Sten Elmberg Towa Carson
1993 Yvonne Ryding Sören Karlsson Otto Seidl Sune Hall Ann-Margret Johansson Charlie Rivel Jr
1994 Christer Glenning Gunnar (Bobban) Boberg Lisa Husin Olof Lund Monica Dahlström-Lannes Sven Arnegård
1995 Kennet Andersson Karl (Kalle) Karlsson Evabritt Engnander Bengt Celsing Maj Berg Håkan Boström
1996 Ari Haatainen Åke Stenborg Rolf Bergström Lennart Pajkull Agneta Lindsjö Anita Pentell
1997 Eric Hajas Ann Lindblom Carl Braunerhielm Magnus Norman Krystyna Barton Jan Brandt
1998 Maria Lilja Lars Åke Jonsson Thomas Green Tore Johansson Gertrud Bengtsson Lars Liljegren
1999 Bengt Gustavsson Runar Svensson Theresia Holmstedt-Jensen Dennis Lindberg Ulla-Britt Blomqvist Jarl Hellichius
2000 Gruppen KENT Lennart Pettersson Susan Dahlberg Lennart Eriksson Berit Söderberg Sven-Gunnar Jonsson
2001 Stefan Dahlberg Roger Stark Anna Bergfors Hans Johansson Ruth Eriksson Hasse Odenö
2002 Fredrik Lindström Barbro Graflund Beryll Grandell Carl-Eric Stålberg Solveig Sundin Rolf Svensson
2003 Stefan Jonsson Sten Elmgart Thomas Böös Håkan Högvall Marianne Rosenberg Elin Trygg
2004 Gunilla Axén Hans Leonardsson Eskilstunarevyn AB Kathrin Biderman Ulla Wiklund Bengt Ohlin
2005 Peter Fröjdfeldt Birgit Kilström Lasse Larsson Hazem Kurda Kalesha Abdo Marie Enqvist
2006 Marcus & Johan Lewin Inger Klingensjö Margaretha Lindén Bo-Göran Ulfberg Gunilla Syrén Håkan Jormelius
2007 Pain Of Salvation Lars Andersson Britt-Marie Wägander Thomas Karlsson Gudrun Berglund Lars Tull
2008 Håkan ”Hockey” Eriksson Bengt-Olof Eskilsson Inga Sanner Jan Persson Anna-Lill Johnsson Jan-Erik Andersson
2009 Anna Nordqvist Rolf Rehnholm Peter Torsén Bengt Olsson Ulla Nelén Christina Norsted
2010 Julien Dauphin Margareta Olsson Carl Anders Thorheim Marie Pettersson Rune Karlsson Irja Bäckström
2011 Sebastian Larsson Ingrid Brege Rolf Hammarlund Kenneth Stahre och Roger Lifvergren Gunnel Kristiansson Ming Palace
 2012  Guif Eskilstuna Herrar Barry Widelund Kelvin Sommer Mats Bandstigen Kvinnojouren MOA André Pops
2013  Magnus Johansson Hans-Gunnar Karlsson Gunnar Sandevärn Ulrika Fosshagen Håkan Persson Sven Strömberg
2014  Tove & Rasmus Holmqvist Annika Christensen Håkan Larsson Patrik Skoog Clownklubben Eskilstuna Touba Rezai
2015  Eskilstuna United Jörgen Landin Micke Byström Roger Pihl Elisabeth Ros Tommy Eriksson
 2016 Ulf Wagner Friskis&Svettis Patrik Kolar Anders Lundkvist Karin Wibom Marcell Bandicksson
 2017 Magnus "Zorro" Zetterström Eskilstuna Gymnastikförening Gunilla Lifvergren Göran Pettersson Jan Ola Pettersson Abraham Adhanom
2018 Eskilstuna Smederna Sören och Åke Eriksson Ulf Rehnholm Peter Wall Mikaela Jonasson Eva Karlsson